Dhaka Stock ExchangeLoading market data

● Live
We are delighted to launch the new DSE website, designed to provide an enhanced digital experience. As we continue to improve and update the website, we welcome your valuable comments, suggestions, and feedback at web@dse.com.bd.
Dhaka Stock Exchange PLC. seal
Visit DSE old site
Markets

Circuit Breaker

Daily circuit breaker limits per instrument, as set by DSE.

last updated 15 Oct at 17:26 BST
Awaiting DSE feed
#Trading Code▲CompanyClose PriceBreaker %Tick SizeOpen Adj. PriceLower LimitUpper Limit
11JANATAMFFirst Janata Bank Mutual Fund3.5010.00%0.13.403.103.70
21STPRIMFMFPrime Finance First Mutual Fund30.8010.00%0.129.1026.2032.00
3AAMRANETaamra networks limited18.4010.00%0.117.7016.0019.40
4AAMRATECHaamra technologies limited16.4010.00%0.115.9014.4017.40
5ABB1STMFAB Bank 1st Mutual fund3.6010.00%0.13.403.103.70
6ABBANKAB Bank PLC.4.4010.00%0.14.303.904.70
7ABBLPBONDAB Bank Perpetual Bond1060.006.25%0.51060.00994.001126.00
8ACFLAman Cotton Fibrous PLC.21.9010.00%0.121.9019.8024.00
9ACIAdvanced Chemical Industries PLC180.3010.00%0.1180.80162.80198.80
10ACIFORMULAACI Formulations PLC151.3010.00%0.1151.80136.70166.90
11ACMELABThe ACME Laboratories Limited77.7010.00%0.177.0069.3084.70
12ACMEPLACME Pesticides Limited24.5010.00%0.124.6022.2027.00
13ACTIVEFINEActive Fine Chemicals Limited4.8010.00%0.14.704.305.10
14ADNTELADN Telecom Limited56.0010.00%0.155.7050.2061.20
15ADVENTAdvent Pharma Limited13.0010.00%0.112.9011.7014.10
16AFCAGROAFC Agro Biotech Ltd.5.0010.00%0.14.904.505.30
17AFTABAUTOAftab Automobiles Limited25.5010.00%0.124.8022.4027.20
18AGNISYSLAgni Systems PLC.26.1010.00%0.125.0022.5027.50
19AGRANINSAgrani Insurance PLC.27.7010.00%0.127.6024.9030.30
20AIBL1STIMFAIBL 1st Islamic Mutual Fund5.6010.00%0.15.304.805.80
21AIBLPBONDAIBL Mudaraba Perpetual Bond4312.505.00%0.54312.504097.004528.00
22AILAlif Industries Limited28.2010.00%0.128.0025.2030.80
23AL-HAJTEXAl-Haj Textile Mills Limited75.2010.00%0.176.8069.2084.40
24ALARABANKAl-Arafah Islami Bank PLC.15.3010.00%0.115.3013.8016.80
25ALIFAlif Manufacturing Company Ltd.4.5010.00%0.14.504.104.90
26ALLTEXAlltex Industries Ltd.27.7010.00%0.126.8024.2029.40
27AMANFEEDAman Feed PLC.28.6010.00%0.127.3024.6030.00
28AMBEEPHAAmbee Pharmaceuticals PLC739.507.50%0.1739.70684.30795.10
29AMCL(PRAN)Agricultural Marketing Company Ltd. (Pran)212.008.75%0.1212.40193.90230.90
30ANLIMAYARNAnlimayarn Dyeing Ltd.30.3010.00%0.130.5027.5033.50
31ANWARGALVAnwar Galvanizing Ltd.119.0010.00%0.1115.50104.00127.00
32AOLAssociated Oxygen Limited17.6010.00%0.117.9016.2019.60
33APEXFOODSApex Foods Limited312.908.75%0.1325.40297.00353.80
34APEXFOOTApex Footwear Limited194.5010.00%0.1194.50175.10213.90
35APEXSPINNApex Spinning & Knitting Mills Limited408.908.75%0.1406.80371.30442.30
36APEXTANRYApex Tannery Limited76.7010.00%0.178.7070.9086.50
37APOLOISPATAppollo Ispat Complex Limited2.4010.00%0.12.502.302.70
38APSCLBONDAPSCL Non-Convertible and Fully Redeemable Coupon Bearing Bond1060.006.25%0.51060.00994.001126.00
39ARAMITAramit Limited172.9010.00%0.1175.20157.70192.70
40ARAMITCEMAramit Cement Limited11.0010.00%0.110.909.9011.90
41ARGONDENIMArgon Denims Limited20.3010.00%0.119.7017.8021.60
42ASIAINSAsia Insurance PLC.39.0010.00%0.138.4034.6042.20
43ASIAPACINSAsia Pacific General Insurance PLC45.3010.00%0.144.9040.5049.30
44ASIATICLABAsiatic Laboratories Limited103.4010.00%0.1103.5093.20113.80
45ATLASBANGAtlas Bangladesh Ltd.82.3010.00%0.182.7074.5090.90
46AZIZPIPESAziz Pipes Ltd.99.9010.00%0.1101.6091.50111.70
47BANGASBangas Ltd.113.7010.00%0.1113.60102.30124.90
48BANKASI1PBBank Asia 1st Perpetual Bond8450.003.75%0.58450.008133.508766.50
49BANKASIABank Asia PLC.16.7010.00%0.116.7015.1018.30
50BARKAPOWERBaraka Power Limited9.7010.00%0.19.708.8010.60
51BATASHOEBata Shoe Company (Bangladesh) Limited891.607.50%0.1891.40824.60958.20
52BATBCBritish American Tobacco Bangladesh Company Limited218.608.75%0.1218.10199.10237.10
53BAYLEASINGBay Leasing & Investment Limited4.1010.00%0.14.203.804.60
54BBSBangladesh Building Systems PLC.9.9010.00%0.19.508.6010.40
55BBSCABLESBBS Cables PLC.14.6010.00%0.114.3012.9015.70
56BDAUTOCABangladesh Autocars Ltd.182.0010.00%0.1185.80167.30204.30
57BDCOMBDCOM Online Ltd.26.8010.00%0.125.3022.8027.80
58BDFINANCEBangladesh Finance PLC.10.5010.00%0.110.509.5011.50
59BDLAMPSBangladesh Lamps PLC245.508.75%0.1254.10231.90276.30
60BDSERVICEBangladesh Services Ltd.5.2010.00%0.15.204.705.70
61BDTHAIBd.Thai Aluminium Ltd.12.5010.00%0.112.1010.9013.30
62BDTHAIFOODBD Thai Food & Beverage Limited17.5010.00%0.116.5014.9018.10
63BDWELDINGBangladesh Welding Electrodes Ltd.10.2010.00%0.110.509.5011.50
64BEACHHATCHBeach Hatchery Ltd.23.6010.00%0.122.6020.4024.80
65BEACONPHARBeacon Pharmaceuticals PLC101.4010.00%0.1100.7090.70110.70
66BENGALWTLBengal Windsor Thermoplastics PLC.20.5010.00%0.119.3017.4021.20
67BERGERPBLBerger Paints Bangladesh Ltd.1459.506.25%0.11451.301360.601542.00
68BESTHLDNGBest Holdings PLC.14.1010.00%0.113.9012.6015.20
69BEXGSUKUKBeximco Green Sukuk Al Istisna'a73.0010.00%0.571.5064.5078.50
70BEXIMCOBangladesh Export Import Company Ltd.21.8010.00%0.121.60110.1023.70
71BGICBangladesh General Insurance Company PLC.38.8010.00%0.138.2034.4042.00
72BIFCBangladesh Industrial Fin. Co. Ltd.3.4010.00%0.13.603.303.90
73BPMLBashundhara Paper Mills Limited28.3010.00%0.126.5023.9029.10
74BPPLBaraka Patenga Power Limited19.5010.00%0.119.3017.4021.20
75BRACBANKBRAC Bank PLC.66.2010.00%0.166.0059.4072.60
76BSCBangladesh Shipping Corporation107.4010.00%0.1107.0096.30117.70
77BSCPLCBangladesh Submarine Cables PLC146.8010.00%0.1146.90132.30161.50
78BSRMLTDBangladesh Steel Re-Rolling Mills Limited96.6010.00%0.199.3089.40109.20
79BSRMSTEELBSRM Steels Limited89.3010.00%0.188.1079.3096.90
80BXPHARMABeximco Pharmaceuticals PLC.145.8010.00%0.1144.90130.50159.30
81CAPITECGBFCapitec Grameen Bank Growth Fund8.0010.00%0.17.907.208.60
82CAPMBDBLMFCAPM BDBL Mutual Fund 017.2010.00%0.17.206.507.90
83CAPMIBBLMFCAPM IBBL Islamic Mutual Fund15.8010.00%0.115.6014.1017.10
84CBLPBONDCity Bank Perpetual Bond1037500.003.75%0.51037500.00998594.001076406.00
85CENTRALINSCentral Insurance PLC.43.3010.00%0.142.4038.2046.60
86CENTRALPHLCentral Pharmaceuticals Limited8.3010.00%0.18.107.308.90
87CITYBANKCity Bank PLC.29.6010.00%0.129.7026.8032.60
88CITYGENINSCity Insurance PLC.130.5010.00%0.1130.20117.20143.20
89CLICLChartered Life Insurance PLC.45.6010.00%0.144.3039.9048.70
90CNATEXC & A Textiles Limited2.7010.00%0.12.602.402.80
91CONFIDCEMConfidence Cement PLC.58.3010.00%0.157.2051.5062.90
92CONTININSContinental Insurance PLC.30.9010.00%0.130.3027.3033.30
93COPPERTECHCoppertech Industries Limited21.5010.00%0.119.6017.7021.50
94CROWNCEMNTCrown Cement PLC.56.8010.00%0.156.9051.3062.50
95CRYSTALINSCrystal Insurance Company Limited64.0010.00%0.164.5058.1070.90
96CVOPRLCVO Petrochemical Refinery PLC.159.8010.00%0.1162.40146.20178.60
97DACCADYEThe Dacca Dyeing & Manufacturing Co.Ltd.15.4010.00%0.115.5014.0017.00
98DAFODILCOMDaffodil Computers PLC.156.2010.00%0.1152.40137.20167.60
99DBHDBH Finance PLC.39.1010.00%0.139.1035.2043.00
100DBH1STMFDBH First Mutual Fund5.4010.00%0.15.304.805.80
101DBLPBONDDhaka Bank Perpetual Bond6225.003.75%0.56225.005992.006458.00
102DEBARACEMAramit Cement Ltd.(Deb-14%)1865.006.25%0.51865.001748.501981.50
103DEBBDLUGGBangladesh Luggage Ind. Ltd.(Deb-14%)784.007.50%0.5784.00725.50842.50
104DEBBDWELDBD Welding Electrodes Ltd.(Deb-15%)1418.506.25%0.51418.501330.001507.00
105DEBBDZIPPBangladesh Zipper Ind. Ltd.(Deb-14%)700.007.50%0.5700.00647.50752.50
106DEBBXDENIMBeximco Denims Ltd.(Deb-14%)1450.006.25%0.51450.001359.501540.50
107DEBBXFISHBeximco Fisheries Ltd.(Deb-14%)835.007.50%0.5835.00772.50897.50
108DEBBXKNIBeximco Knitting Ltd.(Deb-14%)900.007.50%0.5900.00832.50967.50
109DEBBXTEXBeximco Textiles Ltd.(Deb-14%)1300.006.25%0.51300.001219.001381.00
110DELTALIFEDelta Life Insurance Company Ltd.68.2010.00%0.167.9061.2074.60
111DELTASPINNDelta Spinners Ltd.7.5010.00%0.17.506.808.20
112DESCODhaka Electric Supply Company Ltd.23.3010.00%0.123.0020.7025.20
113DESHBANDHUDeshbandhu Polymer Limited15.2010.00%0.114.6013.2016.00
114DGICDesh General Insurance Company Limited41.3010.00%0.140.3036.3044.30
115DHAKABANKDhaka Bank PLC.10.8010.00%0.110.909.9011.90
116DHAKAINSDhaka Insurance Limited42.1010.00%0.141.9037.8046.00
117DOMINAGEDominage Steel Building Systems Limited62.2010.00%0.162.4056.2068.60
118DOREENPWRDoreen Power Generations and Systems Limited31.8010.00%0.131.6028.5034.70
119DSHGARMEDesh Garments Ltd.141.4010.00%0.1142.40128.20156.60
120DSSLDragon Sweater and Spinning Limited9.4010.00%0.19.208.3010.10
121DULAMIACOTDulamia Cotton Spinning Mills Ltd.198.9010.00%0.1199.10179.20219.00
122DUTCHBANGLDutch-Bangla Bank PLC.45.3010.00%0.145.3040.8049.80
123EASTERNINSEastern Insurance PLC.57.4010.00%0.157.1051.4062.80
124EASTLANDEastland Insurance PLC.26.1010.00%0.126.1023.5028.70
125EASTRNLUBEastern Lubricants Blenders PLC.2015.105.00%0.12020.901919.902121.90
126EBLEastern Bank PLC.22.9010.00%0.122.9020.7025.10
127EBL1STMFEBL First Mutual Fund4.2010.00%0.14.103.704.50
128EBLNRBMFEBL NRB Mutual Fund3.3010.00%0.13.303.003.60
129ECABLESEastern Cables Ltd.121.3010.00%0.1121.40109.30133.50
130EGENeGeneration PLC.20.3010.00%0.119.6017.7021.50
131EHLEastern Housing Limited76.0010.00%0.175.3067.8082.80
132EILExpress Insurance Limited31.6010.00%0.131.8028.7034.90
133EMERALDOILEmerald Oil Industries Ltd.27.9010.00%0.127.7025.0030.40
134ENVOYTEXEnvoy Textiles Limited69.5010.00%0.168.6061.8075.40
135EPGLEnergypac Power Generation PLC.15.3010.00%0.115.0013.5016.50
136ESQUIRENITEsquire Knit Composite PLC21.8010.00%0.121.3019.2023.40
137ETLEvince Textiles Limited14.1010.00%0.113.9012.6015.20
138EXIM1STMFEXIM Bank 1st Mutual Fund5.6010.00%0.15.104.605.60
139EXIMBANKExport Import (Exim) Bank of Bangladesh PLC.3.0010.00%0.13.002.703.20
140FAMILYTEXFamilytex (BD) Limited2.2010.00%0.12.202.002.40
141FARCHEMFar Chemical Industries Limited15.9010.00%0.115.7014.2017.20
142FAREASTFINFareast Finance & Investment Limited2.1010.00%0.12.101.902.30
143FAREASTLIFFareast Islami Life Insurance Co. Ltd.16.6010.00%0.116.5014.9018.10
144FASFINFAS Finance & Investment Limited2.5010.00%0.12.502.302.70
145FBFIFFirst Bangladesh Fixed Income Fund3.3010.00%0.13.303.003.60
146FEDERALINSFederal Insurance PLC25.6010.00%0.125.5023.0028.00
147FEKDILFar East Knitting & Dyeing Industries PLC.20.6010.00%0.118.4016.6020.20
148FINEFOODSFine Foods Limited437.808.75%0.1443.80405.00482.60
149FIRSTFINFirst Finance Limited4.1010.00%0.14.203.804.60
150FIRSTSBANKFirst Security Islami Bank PLC.1.9010.00%0.11.901.802.00
151FORTUNEFortune Shoes Limited13.3010.00%0.113.3012.0014.60
152FUWANGCERFu-Wang Ceramic Industries Ltd.11.5010.00%0.111.009.9012.10
153FUWANGFOODFu Wang Food Ltd.8.9010.00%0.18.908.109.70
154GBBPOWERGBB Power Ltd.11.3010.00%0.111.3010.2012.40
155GEMINISEAGemini Sea Food PLC107.9010.00%0.1105.4094.90115.90
156GENEXILGenex Infosys PLC30.3010.00%0.129.0026.1031.90
157GENNEXTGeneration Next Fashions Limited2.6010.00%0.12.702.502.90
158GHAILGolden Harvest Agro Industries Ltd.11.6010.00%0.111.2010.1012.30
159GHCLGlobal Heavy Chemicals Limited18.8010.00%0.118.9017.1020.70
160GIBGlobal Islami Bank PLC1.7010.00%0.11.701.601.80
161GLDNJMFICB AMCL CMSF Golden Jubilee Mutual Fund8.4010.00%0.18.207.409.00
162GLOBALINSGlobal Insurance PLC40.6010.00%0.140.1036.1044.10
163GOLDENSONGolden Son Ltd.10.9010.00%0.110.009.0011.00
164GPGrameenphone Ltd.238.008.75%0.1238.90218.00259.80
165GPHISPATGPH Ispat Ltd.15.8010.00%0.115.7014.2017.20
166GQBALLPENGQ Ball Pen Industries Ltd.610.707.50%0.1611.10565.30656.90
167GRAMEENS2Grameen One : Scheme Two11.7010.00%0.111.7010.6012.80
168GREENDELMFGreen Delta Mutual Fund4.8010.00%0.14.704.305.10
169GREENDELTGreen Delta Insurance PLC.65.4010.00%0.164.7058.3071.10
170GSPFINANCEGSP Finance Company (Bangladesh) PLC.3.4010.00%0.13.403.103.70
171HAKKANIPULHakkani Pulp & Paper Mills PLC.66.5010.00%0.166.8060.2073.40
172HAMIHami Industries PLC144.5010.00%0.1142.40128.20156.60
173HEIDELBCEMHeidelberg Materials Bangladesh PLC.207.108.75%0.1203.90186.10221.70
174HFLHamid Fabrics PLC9.8010.00%0.110.109.1011.10
175HRTEXH.R.Textile Ltd.16.4010.00%0.116.1014.5017.70
176HWAWELLTEXHwa Well Textiles (BD) PLC.45.2010.00%0.144.3039.9048.70
177IBBL2PBONDIBBL 2nd Perpetual Mudaraba Bond3657.505.00%0.53850.003657.504042.50
178IBBLPBONDIBBL Mudaraba Perpetual Bond645.007.50%0.5651.50603.00700.00
179IBNSINAThe IBN SINA Pharmaceutical Industry PLC309.608.75%0.1308.10281.20335.00
180IBPIndo-Bangla Pharmaceuticals Limited13.2010.00%0.112.8011.6014.00
181ICBInvestment Corporation Of Bangladesh38.0010.00%0.136.8033.2040.40
182ICB3RDNRBICB AMCL Third NRB Mutual Fund5.8010.00%0.15.705.206.20
183ICBAGRANI1ICB AMCL First Agrani Bank Mutual Fund7.9010.00%0.17.707.008.40
184ICBAMCL2NDICB AMCL Second Mutual Fund9.7010.00%0.19.508.6010.40
185ICBEPMF1S1ICB Employees Provident MF 1: Scheme 16.0010.00%0.15.805.306.30
186ICBIBANKICB Islamic Bank Limited2.6010.00%0.12.602.402.80
187ICBSONALI1ICB AMCL Sonali Bank Limited 1st Mutual Fund8.0010.00%0.17.406.708.10
188ICICLIslami Commercial Insurance PLC.36.9010.00%0.136.5032.9040.10
189IDLCIDLC Finance PLC.41.3010.00%0.140.9036.9044.90
190IFADAUTOSIFAD Autos PLC.22.6010.00%0.122.3020.1024.50
191IFICIFIC Bank PLC4.8010.00%0.14.904.505.30
192IFIC1STMFIFIC Bank 1st Mutual Fund3.6010.00%0.13.603.303.90
193IFILISLMF1IFIL Islamic Mutual Fund-15.5010.00%0.15.204.705.70
194ILFSLInternational Leasing & Financial Services Limited2.1010.00%0.12.101.902.30
195INDEXAGROIndex Agro Industries Limited68.2010.00%0.166.4059.8073.00
196INTECHIntech Limited22.2010.00%0.122.6020.4024.80
197INTRACOIntraco Refueling Station PLC23.0010.00%0.123.0020.7025.20
198IPDCIPDC Finance PLC.29.4010.00%0.129.3026.4032.20
199ISLAMIBANKIslami Bank Bangladesh PLC.25.2010.00%0.125.1032.6027.60
200ISLAMICFINIslamic Finance & Investment PLC.10.0010.00%0.19.808.9010.70
201ISLAMIINSIslami Insurance Bangladesh Limited71.1010.00%0.167.8061.1074.50
202ISNLTDInformation Services Network Ltd.49.0010.00%0.148.1043.3052.90
203ITCIT Consultants PLC.40.3010.00%0.139.9036.0043.80
204JAMUNABANKJamuna Bank PLC.23.1010.00%0.123.1020.8025.40
205JAMUNAOILJamuna Oil Company Limited179.1010.00%0.1179.00161.10196.90
206JANATAINSJanata Insurance PLC30.5010.00%0.130.6027.6033.60
207JHRMLJMI Hospital Requisite Manufacturing Limited41.3010.00%0.140.4036.4044.40
208JMISMDLJMI Syringes & Medical Devices Ltd.127.8010.00%0.1127.50114.80140.20
209JUTESPINNJute Spinners Ltd.204.308.75%0.1205.60187.70223.50
210KARNAPHULIKarnaphuli Insurance PLC49.6010.00%0.149.5044.6054.40
211KAY&QUEKay & Que (Bangladesh) Ltd.400.608.75%0.1400.40365.40435.40
212KBPPWBILKhan Brothers PP Woven Bag Industries Limited33.9010.00%0.132.6029.4035.80
213KDSALTDKDS Accessories Limited41.7010.00%0.140.8036.8044.80
214KEYACOSMETKeya Cosmetics Ltd.5.0010.00%0.15.004.505.50
215KOHINOORKohinoor Chemical Company (Bangladesh) Ltd.511.507.50%0.1509.80471.60548.00
216KPCLKhulna Power Company Limited10.0010.00%0.110.009.0011.00
217KPPLKhulna Printing & Packaging Limited13.0010.00%0.112.9011.7014.10
218KTLKattali Textile Limited13.3010.00%0.113.5012.2014.80
219LANKABAFINLankaBangla Finance PLC.13.4010.00%0.113.1011.8014.40
220LEGACYFOOTLegacy Footwear Ltd.66.0010.00%0.165.4058.9071.90
221LHBLafargeHolcim Bangladesh PLC.52.3010.00%0.152.0046.8057.20
222LIBRAINFULibra Infusions Limited522.007.50%0.1525.20485.90564.50
223LINDEBDLinde Bangladesh Limited656.407.50%0.1649.80601.10698.50
224LOVELLOTaufika Foods and Lovello Ice-cream PLC49.4010.00%0.148.4043.6053.20
225LRBDLLub-rref (Bangladesh) Limited12.0010.00%0.111.9010.8013.00
226LRGLOBMF1LR Global Bangladesh Mutual Fund One4.2010.00%0.14.203.804.60
227MAGURAPLEXMagura Multiplex PLC.79.1010.00%0.179.0071.1086.90
228MAKSONSPINMaksons Spinning Mills PLC.4.7010.00%0.14.704.305.10
229MALEKSPINMalek Spinning Mills PLC.45.6010.00%0.145.0040.5049.50
230MARICOMarico Bangladesh Limited2646.305.00%0.12645.202513.002777.40
231MATINSPINNMatin Spinning Mills PLC73.5010.00%0.172.2065.0079.40
232MBL1STMFMBL 1st Mutual Fund9.1010.00%0.18.307.509.10
233MBPLCPBONDMercantile Bank Perpetual Bond4850.005.00%0.54850.004607.505092.50
234MEGCONMILKMeghna Condensed Milk Industries Ltd.28.8010.00%0.129.0026.1031.90
235MEGHNACEMMeghna Cement Mills PLC.29.1010.00%0.127.9025.2030.60
236MEGHNAINSMeghna Insurance PLC.31.8010.00%0.131.5028.4034.60
237MEGHNALIFEMeghna Life Insurance PLC49.8010.00%0.149.8044.9054.70
238MEGHNAPETMeghna Pet Industries Ltd.72.9010.00%0.173.8066.5081.10
239MERCANBANKMercantile Bank PLC.6.3010.00%0.16.205.606.80
240MERCINSMercantile Islami Insurance PLC44.7010.00%0.144.1039.7048.50
241METROSPINMetro Spinning Ltd.9.2010.00%0.19.008.109.90
242MHSMLMozaffar Hossain Spinning Mills Ltd.17.5010.00%0.116.7015.1018.30
243MIDASFINMIDAS Financing PLC.4.6010.00%0.14.604.205.00
244MIDLANDBNKMidland Bank PLC.16.3010.00%0.116.1014.5017.70
245MIRACLEINDMiracle Industries Ltd.25.0010.00%0.124.7022.3027.10
246MIRAKHTERMir Akhter Hossain Limited32.0010.00%0.130.7027.7033.70
247MITHUNKNITMithun Knitting and Dyeing Ltd.12.6010.00%0.112.7011.5013.90
248MJLBDMJL Bangladesh PLC.90.0010.00%0.189.6080.7098.50
249MLDYEINGM.L. Dyeing Limited10.9010.00%0.110.909.9011.90
250MONNOAGMLMonno Agro & General Machinery Limited299.008.75%0.1299.40273.20325.60
251MONNOCERAMonno Ceramic Industries Ltd.78.3010.00%0.177.4069.7085.10
252MONNOFABRMonno Fabrics Limited17.1010.00%0.116.5014.9018.10
253MONOSPOOLMonospool Bangladesh PLC103.8010.00%0.1103.7093.40114.00
254MPETROLEUMMeghna Petroleum Limited204.908.75%0.1205.20187.30223.10
255MTBMutual Trust Bank PLC13.0010.00%0.113.0011.7014.20
256MTBPBONDMutual Trust Bank Perpetual Bond1000000.003.75%0.51000000.00962500.001037500.00
257NAHEEACPNahee Aluminum Composite Panel PLC.37.6010.00%0.135.3031.8038.80
258NATLIFEINSNational Life Insurance PLC90.7010.00%0.191.3082.20100.40
259NAVANACNGNavana CNG Limited18.8010.00%0.118.8017.0020.60
260NAVANAPHARNavana Pharmaceuticals PLC61.8010.00%0.162.6056.4068.80
261NBLNational Bank Ltd.3.9010.00%0.14.003.604.40
262NCCBANKNational Credit and Commerce Bank PLC.14.6010.00%0.114.6013.2016.00
263NCCBLMF1NCCBL Mutual Fund-15.9010.00%0.15.805.306.30
264NEWLINENew Line Clothings Limited4.6010.00%0.14.504.104.90
265NFMLNational Feed Mill Limited13.3010.00%0.112.5011.3013.70
266NHFILNational Housing Finance PLC26.1010.00%0.124.3021.9026.70
267NITOLINSNitol Insurance PLC.54.2010.00%0.153.4048.1058.70
268NORTHERNNorthern Jute Manufacturing Co. Ltd.94.8010.00%0.193.3084.00102.60
269NORTHRNINSNorthern Islami Insurance PLC.33.3010.00%0.133.1029.8036.40
270NPOLYMERNational Polymer Industries PLC.28.8010.00%0.128.0025.2030.80
271NRBBANKNRB Bank PLC.6.8010.00%0.16.906.307.50
272NRBCBANKNRBC Bank PLC.9.1010.00%0.19.308.4010.20
273NTCNational Tea Company Ltd.150.6010.00%0.1148.50133.70163.30
274NTLTUBESNational Tubes Limited59.5010.00%0.160.1054.1066.10
275NURANINurani Dyeing & Sweater Limited2.8010.00%0.12.602.402.80
276OALOlympic Accessories Limited5.5010.00%0.15.505.006.00
277OIMEXOimex Electrode Limited13.5010.00%0.113.2011.9014.50
278OLYMPICOlympic Industries PLC.139.8010.00%0.1140.20126.20154.20
279ONEBANKPLCOne Bank PLC7.0010.00%0.17.206.507.90
280ORIONINFUOrion Infusion Ltd.251.108.75%0.1241.20220.10262.30
281ORIONPHARMOrion Pharma Ltd.29.1010.00%0.126.5023.9029.10
282PADMALIFEPadma Islami Life Insurance Limited14.7010.00%0.114.7013.3016.10
283PADMAOILPadma Oil PLC.194.7010.00%0.1193.80174.50213.10
284PARAMOUNTParamount Insurance PLC.63.8010.00%0.163.8057.5070.10
285PBLPBONDPubali Bank Perpetual Bond4899.505.00%0.54900.004655.005145.00
286PDLPacific Denims Limited5.3010.00%0.14.904.505.30
287PENINSULAThe Peninsula Chittagong PLC17.3010.00%0.117.1015.4018.80
288PEOPLESINSPeoples Insurance PLC.57.8010.00%0.157.6051.9063.30
289PF1STMFPhoenix Finance 1st Mutual Fund12.8010.00%0.112.0010.8013.20
290PHARMAIDPharma Aids Limited553.107.50%0.1556.80515.10598.50
291PHENIXINSPhoenix Insurance PLC.45.3010.00%0.144.9040.5049.30
292PHOENIXFINPhoenix Finance and Investments Ltd.3.2010.00%0.13.102.803.40
293PHPMF1PHP First Mutual Fund3.4010.00%0.13.403.103.70
294PIONEERINSPioneer Insurance PLC65.8010.00%0.165.1058.6071.60
295PLFSLPeoples Leasing and Fin. Services Ltd.1.6010.00%0.11.601.501.70
296POPULAR1MFPopular Life First Mutual Fund3.4010.00%0.13.403.103.70
297POPULARLIFPopular Life Insurance Co. Ltd.54.1010.00%0.154.2048.8059.60
298POWERGRIDPower Grid Company of Bangladesh Ltd.37.8010.00%0.137.8034.1041.50
299PRAGATIINSPragati Insurance PLC.69.2010.00%0.169.3062.4076.20
300PRAGATILIFPragati Life Insurance PLC.135.1010.00%0.1135.90122.40149.40
301PREBPBONDPremier Bank Perpetual Bond4465.005.00%0.54465.004242.004688.00
302PREMIERBANThe Premier Bank PLC.5.6010.00%0.15.605.106.10
303PREMIERCEMPremier Cement Mills PLC41.3010.00%0.140.3036.3044.30
304PREMIERLEAPremier Leasing & Finance Limited1.8010.00%0.11.901.802.00
305PRIME1ICBAPrime Bank 1st ICB AMCL Mutual Fund7.1010.00%0.16.606.007.20
306PRIMEBANKPrime Bank PLC.28.2010.00%0.128.2025.4031.00
307PRIMEFINPrime Finance & Investment Ltd.2.5010.00%0.12.502.302.70
308PRIMEINSURPrime Islami Insurance PLC45.1010.00%0.143.0038.7047.20
309PRIMELIFEPrime Islami Life Insurance Ltd.35.9010.00%0.135.2031.7038.70
310PRIMETEXPrime Textile Spinning Mills Limited13.4010.00%0.113.3012.0014.60
311PROGRESLIFProgressive Life Insurance Co. Ltd.34.9010.00%0.134.2030.8037.60
312PROVATIINSProvati Insurance PLC.51.8010.00%0.151.1046.0056.20
313PTLParamount Textile PLC.75.1010.00%0.175.9068.4083.40
314PUBALIBANKPubali Bank PLC.40.3010.00%0.140.4036.4044.40
315PURABIGENPurabi Gen. Insurance Company Ltd.26.1010.00%0.125.8023.3028.30
316QUASEMINDQuasem Industries Ltd.37.1010.00%0.136.4032.8040.00
317QUEENSOUTHQueen South Textile Mills Limited12.8010.00%0.112.6011.4013.80
318RAHIMAFOODRahima Food Corporation Limited68.7010.00%0.169.9063.0076.80
319RAHIMTEXTRahim Textile Mills PLC.174.6010.00%0.1172.10154.90189.30
320RAKCERAMICRAK Ceramics (Bangladesh) Limited24.6010.00%0.124.5022.1026.90
321RANFOUNDRYRangpur Foundry Ltd.149.0010.00%0.1147.40132.70162.10
322RDFOODRangpur Dairy & Food Products Ltd.22.0010.00%0.120.1018.1022.10
323RECKITTBENReckitt Benckiser (Bangladesh) PLC3250.105.00%0.13250.703088.203413.20
324REGENTTEXRegent Textile Mills Limited5.2010.00%0.14.904.505.30
325RELIANCE1Reliance One the first scheme of Reliance Insurance Mutual Fund11.6010.00%0.111.2010.1012.30
326RELIANCINSReliance Insurance PLC.92.5010.00%0.193.3084.00102.60
327RENATARenata PLC449.208.75%0.1446.80407.80485.80
328RENWICKJARenwick Jajneswar & Co (Bd) Ltd.842.707.50%0.1889.10822.50955.70
329REPUBLICRepublic Insurance PLC.34.8010.00%0.134.7031.3038.10
330RINGSHINERing Shine Textiles Limited3.4010.00%0.13.403.103.70
331ROBIRobi Axiata PLC.29.7010.00%0.129.7026.8032.60
332RSRMSTEELRatanpur Steel Re-Rolling Mills Limited6.5010.00%0.16.505.907.10
333RUNNERAUTORunner Automobiles PLC43.2010.00%0.142.1037.9046.30
334RUPALIBANKRupali Bank PLC.16.0010.00%0.115.8014.3017.30
335RUPALIINSRupali Insurance Company Ltd.26.2010.00%0.125.9023.4028.40
336RUPALILIFERupali Life Insurance Company Limited78.1010.00%0.178.1070.3085.90
337SAFKOSPINNSafko Spinnings Mills Ltd.21.5010.00%0.121.6019.5023.70
338SAIFPOWERSAIF Powertec Limited6.3010.00%0.16.305.706.90
339SAIHAMCOTSaiham Cotton Mills Limited21.5010.00%0.120.9018.9022.90
340SAIHAMTEXSaiham Textile Mills Ltd.46.7010.00%0.145.2040.7049.70
341SALAMCRSTS. Alam Cold Rolled Steels Ltd.11.7010.00%0.111.7010.6012.80
342SALVOSalvo Organic Industries PLC.28.0010.00%0.127.0024.3029.70
343SAMATALETHSamata Leather Complex Ltd.96.1010.00%0.195.7086.20105.20
344SAMORITASamorita Hospital Limited84.1010.00%0.182.9074.7091.10
345SANDHANINSSandhani Life Insurance Company Ltd.22.8010.00%0.122.7020.5024.90
346SAPORTLSummit Alliance Port Limited57.2010.00%0.156.6051.0062.20
347SAVAREFRSavar Refractories Limited215.508.75%0.1215.50196.70234.30
348SBACBANKSBAC Bank PLC.6.7010.00%0.16.806.207.40
349SEAPEARLSea Pearl Beach Resort & Spa Limited34.5010.00%0.134.4031.0037.80
350SEB1PBONDSoutheast Bank 1st Perpetual Bond4380.005.00%0.54380.004161.004599.00
351SEMLFBSLGFSEML FBLSL Growth Fund6.8010.00%0.16.505.907.10
352SEMLIBBLSFSEML IBBL Shariah Fund7.8010.00%0.17.807.108.50
353SHAHJABANKShahjalal Islami Bank PLC.17.3010.00%0.117.4015.7019.10
354SHARPINDSharp Industries PLC13.7010.00%0.113.4012.1014.70
355SHASHADNIMShasha Denims PLC.27.2010.00%0.126.7024.1029.30
356SHEPHERDShepherd Industries PLC11.1010.00%0.110.709.7011.70
357SHURWIDShurwid Industries Limited4.9010.00%0.14.904.505.30
358SHYAMPSUGShyampur Sugar Mills Ltd.303.808.75%0.1294.40268.70320.10
359SIBLSocial Islami Bank PLC.3.0010.00%0.13.002.703.20
360SICLSikder Insurance Company Limited32.2010.00%0.132.4029.2035.60
361SILCOPHLSilco Pharmaceuticals Limited15.1010.00%0.114.2012.8015.60
362SILVAPHLSilva Pharmaceuticals Limited9.8010.00%0.19.508.6010.40
363SIMTEXSimtex Industries PLC.25.0010.00%0.124.4022.0026.80
364SINGERBDSinger Bangladesh Limited75.9010.00%0.175.1067.6082.60
365SINOBANGLASinobangla Industries Ltd.46.9010.00%0.145.9041.4050.40
366SIPLCSena Insurance PLC133.4010.00%0.1129.10116.20142.00
367SJIBLPBONDSJIBL Mudaraba Perpetual Bond4700.005.00%0.54700.004465.004935.00
368SKTRIMSSK Trims & Industries Limited13.0010.00%0.113.0011.7014.20
369SONALIANSHSonali Aansh Industries Limited238.408.75%0.1244.50223.20265.80
370SONALILIFESonali Life Insurance Company Limited106.6010.00%0.1105.4094.90115.90
371SONALIPAPRSonali Paper & Board Mills Ltd.221.908.75%0.1221.60202.30240.90
372SONARBAINSSonar Bangla Insurance Ltd.38.7010.00%0.138.6034.8042.40
373SONARGAONSonargaon Textiles Ltd.119.9010.00%0.1116.80105.20128.40
374SOUTHEASTBSoutheast Bank PLC11.4010.00%0.111.5010.4012.60
375SPCERAMICSShinepukur Ceramics PLC.22.4010.00%0.122.8020.6025.00
376SPCLShahjibazar Power Co. Ltd.52.8010.00%0.152.5047.3057.70
377SQUARETEXTSquare Textiles PLC.48.5010.00%0.148.3043.5053.10
378SQURPHARMASquare Pharmaceuticals PLC.219.708.75%0.1219.60200.40238.80
379SSSTEELS. S. Steel Limited5.3010.00%0.15.204.705.70
380STANCERAMStandard Ceramic Industries Ltd.64.7010.00%0.163.0056.7069.20
381STANDARINSStandard Insurance PLC.46.8010.00%0.146.8042.2051.40
382STANDBANKLStandard Bank PLC.4.3010.00%0.14.303.904.70
383STYLECRAFTStylecraft Limited50.2010.00%0.149.6044.7054.50
384SUMITPOWERSummit Power Limited15.4010.00%0.115.2013.7016.70
385SUNLIFEINSSunlife Insurance Company Limited53.6010.00%0.152.3047.1057.50
386TAKAFULINSTakaful Islami Insurance PLC47.0010.00%0.147.3042.6052.00
387TALLUSPINTallu Spinning Mills Ltd.5.9010.00%0.15.705.206.20
388TAMIJTEXTamijuddin Textile Mills PLC109.9010.00%0.1109.3098.40120.20
389TB10Y012710Y BGTB 18/01/202799.722.00%0.000199.7297.73101.71
390TB10Y013010Y BGTB 22/01/2030102.252.00%0.0001102.25100.20104.30
391TB10Y013210Y BGTB 19/01/203293.552.00%0.000193.5591.6895.42
392TB10Y013510Y BGTB 22/01/2035123.792.00%0.0001123.79121.31126.27
393TB10Y023110Y BGTB 17/02/203190.752.00%0.000190.7588.9492.56
394TB10Y023410Y BGTB 22/02/2034120.192.00%0.0001120.19117.79122.59
395TB10Y033310Y BGTB 15/03/2033101.842.00%0.0001101.8499.80103.88
396TB10Y033510Y BGTB 19/03/2035122.722.00%0.0001122.72120.27125.17
397TB10Y042910Y BGTB 17/04/202999.462.00%0.000199.4697.47101.45
398TB10Y043410Y BGTB 17/04/2034121.242.00%0.0001121.24118.82123.66
399TB10Y053010Y BGTB 07/05/2030101.632.00%0.0001101.6399.60103.66
400TB10Y053110Y BGTB 19/05/203189.122.00%0.000189.1287.3490.90
401TB10Y053210Y BGTB 25/05/203298.292.00%0.000198.2996.32100.26
402TB10Y053510Y BGTB 21/05/2035119.322.00%0.0001119.32116.93121.71
403TB10Y062810Y BGTB 20/06/202899.192.00%0.000199.1997.21101.17
404TB10Y062910Y BGTB 19/06/2029100.842.00%0.0001100.8498.82102.86
405TB10Y063010Y BGTB 17/06/2030101.102.00%0.0001101.1099.08103.12
406TB10Y063210Y BGTB 22/06/203298.802.00%0.000198.8096.82100.78
407TB10Y063410 Years BGTB 20/06/2034124.312.00%0.0001124.31121.82126.80
408TB10Y073010Y BGTB 22/07/203098.482.00%0.000198.4896.51100.45
409TB10Y073110Y BGTB 25/07/203186.672.00%0.000186.6784.9488.40
410TB10Y073510Y BGTB 23/07/2035108.202.00%0.0001108.20106.04110.36
411TB10Y082910Y BGTB 21/08/2029102.592.00%0.0001102.59100.54104.64
412TB10Y083310Y BGTB 16/08/2033104.832.00%0.0001104.83102.73106.93
413TB10Y093210Y BGTB 21/09/203299.072.00%0.000199.0797.09101.05
414TB10Y102710Y BGTB 18/10/202799.092.00%0.000199.0997.11101.07
415TB10Y103010Y BGTB 21/10/203090.442.00%0.000190.4488.6392.25
416TB10Y103110Y BGTB 19/10/203191.892.00%0.000191.8990.0593.73
417TB10Y112810Y BGTB 22/11/202898.492.00%0.000198.4996.52100.46
418TB10Y113510Y BGTB 19/11/2035111.122.00%0.0001111.12108.90113.34
419TB10Y122910Y BGTB 18/12/2029102.282.00%0.0001102.28100.23104.33
420TB10Y123210Y BGTB 21/12/2032100.682.00%0.0001100.6898.67102.69
421TB15Y012715Y BGTB 18/01/2027100.892.00%0.0001100.8998.87102.91
422TB15Y012815Y BGTB 16/01/2028104.882.00%0.0001104.88102.78106.98
423TB15Y012915Y BGTB 29/01/2029108.692.00%0.0001108.69106.52110.86
424TB15Y022715Y BGTB 22/02/2027101.262.00%0.0001101.2699.23103.29
425TB15Y022815Y BGTB 20/02/2028105.362.00%0.0001105.36103.25107.47
426TB15Y022915Y BGTB 26/02/2029108.732.00%0.0001108.73106.56110.90
427TB15Y032715Y BGTB 21/03/2027101.582.00%0.0001101.5899.55103.61
428TB15Y032815Y BGTB 20/03/2028105.792.00%0.0001105.79103.67107.91
429TB15Y032915Y BGTB 27/03/2029108.792.00%0.0001108.79106.61110.97
430TB15Y033915Y BGTB 27/03/2039128.352.00%0.0001128.35125.78130.92
431TB15Y034015Y BGTB 27/03/2040128.992.00%0.0001128.99126.41131.57
432TB15Y042715Y BGTB 18/04/2027101.892.00%0.0001101.8999.85103.93
433TB15Y042815Y BGTB 17/04/2028106.092.00%0.0001106.09103.97108.21
434TB15Y042915Y BGTB 23/04/2029108.942.00%0.0001108.94106.76111.12
435TB15Y043115Y BGTB 27/04/203196.752.00%0.000196.7594.8198.69
436TB15Y043715Y BGTB 27/04/203797.232.00%0.000197.2395.2999.17
437TB15Y052715Y BGTB 23/05/2027102.242.00%0.0001102.24100.20104.28
438TB15Y052815Y BGTB 22/05/2028106.432.00%0.0001106.43104.30108.56
439TB15Y052915Y BGTB 28/05/2029109.142.00%0.0001109.14106.96111.32
440TB15Y053515Y BGTB 13/05/2035101.812.00%0.0001101.8199.77103.85
441TB15Y062715Y BGTB 20/06/2027102.532.00%0.0001102.53100.48104.58
442TB15Y062815Y BGTB 19/06/2028106.732.00%0.0001106.73104.60108.86
443TB15Y062915Y BGTB 25/06/2029109.202.00%0.0001109.20107.02111.38
444TB15Y063515Y BGTB 24/06/203598.842.00%0.000198.8496.86100.82
445TB15Y063715Y BGTB 29/06/2037101.352.00%0.0001101.3599.32103.38
446TB15Y072715Y BGTB 18/07/2027102.832.00%0.0001102.83100.77104.89
447TB15Y072815Y BGTB 24/07/2028107.092.00%0.0001107.09104.95109.23
448TB15Y072915Y BGTB 23/07/2029109.022.00%0.0001109.02106.84111.20
449TB15Y073015Y BGTB 29/07/2030105.352.00%0.0001105.35103.24107.46
450TB15Y073615Y BGTB 28/07/203681.332.00%0.000181.3379.7082.96
451TB15Y082815Y BGTB 29/08/2028107.562.00%0.0001107.56105.41109.71
452TB15Y082915Y BGTB 27/08/2029108.382.00%0.0001108.38106.21110.55
453TB15Y084015Y BGTB 27/08/2040113.442.00%0.0001113.44111.17115.71
454TB15Y092715Y BGTB 19/09/2027103.452.00%0.0001103.45101.38105.52
455TB15Y092815Y BGTB 25/09/2028107.962.00%0.0001107.96105.80110.12
456TB15Y092915Y BGTB 24/09/2029108.182.00%0.0001108.18106.02110.34
457TB15Y093015Y BGTB 23/09/203099.922.00%0.000199.9297.92101.92
458TB15Y093315Y BGTB 26/09/203394.422.00%0.000194.4292.5396.31
459TB15Y102615Y BGTB 19/10/2026100.032.00%0.0001100.0398.03102.03
460TB15Y102715Y BGTB 17/10/2027103.772.00%0.0001103.77101.69105.85
461TB15Y102815Y BGTB 23/10/2028108.242.00%0.0001108.24106.08110.40
462TB15Y102915Y BGTB 29/10/2029108.062.00%0.0001108.06105.90110.22
463TB15Y112615Y BGTB 16/11/2026100.252.00%0.0001100.2598.25102.25
464TB15Y112715Y BGTB 21/11/2027104.152.00%0.0001104.15102.07106.23
465TB15Y112815Y BGTB 27/11/2028108.312.00%0.0001108.31106.14110.48
466TB15Y112915Y BGTB 26/11/2029108.282.00%0.0001108.28106.11110.45
467TB15Y113315Y BGTB 28/11/203396.062.00%0.000196.0694.1497.98
468TB15Y122615Y BGTB 21/12/2026100.542.00%0.0001100.5498.53102.55
469TB15Y122715Y BGTB 19/12/2027104.512.00%0.0001104.51102.42106.60
470TB15Y122815Y BGTB 26/12/2028108.572.00%0.0001108.57106.40110.74
471TB20Y012820Y BGTB 23/01/2028106.132.00%0.0001106.13104.01108.25
472TB20Y012920Y BGTB 28/01/2029110.322.00%0.0001110.32108.11112.53
473TB20Y013120Y BGTB 26/01/2031103.562.00%0.0001103.56101.49105.63
474TB20Y013220Y BGTB 25/01/2032113.782.00%0.0001113.78111.50116.06
475TB20Y013320Y BGTB 23/01/2033120.482.00%0.0001120.48118.07122.89
476TB20Y013420Y BGTB 29/01/2034121.232.00%0.0001121.23118.81123.65
477TB20Y014320Y BGTB 25/01/204399.592.00%0.000199.5997.60101.58
478TB20Y022820Y BGTB 27/02/2028106.502.00%0.0001106.50104.37108.63
479TB20Y022920Y BGTB 25/02/2029110.602.00%0.0001110.60108.39112.81
480TB20Y023020Y BGTB 24/02/2030102.322.00%0.0001102.32100.27104.37
481TB20Y023120Y BGTB 23/02/2031103.512.00%0.0001103.51101.44105.58
482TB20Y023220Y BGTB 29/02/2032114.532.00%0.0001114.53112.24116.82
483TB20Y023320Y BGTB 27/02/2033121.462.00%0.0001121.46119.03123.89
484TB20Y023420Y BGTB 26/02/2034121.252.00%0.0001121.25118.83123.67
485TB20Y032820Y BGTB 27/03/2028106.892.00%0.0001106.89104.75109.03
486TB20Y032920Y BGTB 25/03/2029110.912.00%0.0001110.91108.69113.13
487TB20Y033020Y BGTB 24/03/2030102.612.00%0.0001102.61100.56104.66
488TB20Y033120Y BGTB 23/03/2031103.592.00%0.0001103.59101.52105.66
489TB20Y033220Y BGTB 28/03/2032115.122.00%0.0001115.12112.82117.42
490TB20Y033320Y BGTB 27/03/2033121.722.00%0.0001121.72119.29124.15
491TB20Y033420Y BGTB 27/03/2034121.002.00%0.0001121.00118.58123.42
492TB20Y034220Y BGTB 30/03/204293.062.00%0.000193.0691.2094.92
493TB20Y042820Y BGTB 23/04/2028107.212.00%0.0001107.21105.07109.35
494TB20Y042920Y BGTB 29/04/2029107.882.00%0.0001107.88105.72110.04
495TB20Y043020Y BGTB 28/04/2030102.882.00%0.0001102.88100.82104.94
496TB20Y043120Y BGTB 27/04/2031103.602.00%0.0001103.60101.53105.67
497TB20Y043220Y BGTB 25/04/2032115.732.00%0.0001115.73113.42118.04
498TB20Y043320Y BGTB 24/04/2033121.732.00%0.0001121.73119.30124.16
499TB20Y043420Y BGTB 23/04/2034121.242.00%0.0001121.24118.82123.66
500TB20Y043620Y BGTB 27/04/203698.112.00%0.000198.1196.15100.07
501TB20Y052820Y BGTB 28/05/2028107.612.00%0.0001107.61105.46109.76
502TB20Y052920Y BGTB 27/05/2029107.102.00%0.0001107.10104.96109.24
503TB20Y053020Y BGTB 26/05/2030102.912.00%0.0001102.91100.85104.97
504TB20Y053120Y BGTB 25/05/2031103.392.00%0.0001103.39101.32105.46
505TB20Y053220Y BGTB 30/05/2032116.382.00%0.0001116.38114.05118.71
506TB20Y053320Y BGTB 29/05/2033121.682.00%0.0001121.68119.25124.11
507TB20Y053420Y BGTB 28/05/2034121.542.00%0.0001121.54119.11123.97
508TB20Y054020Y BGTB 20/05/2040104.762.00%0.0001104.76102.66106.86
509TB20Y054520Y BGTB 28/05/2045133.192.00%0.0001133.19130.53135.85
510TB20Y062820Y BGTB 25/06/2028107.872.00%0.0001107.87105.71110.03
511TB20Y062920Y BGTB 24/06/2029104.692.00%0.0001104.69102.60106.78
512TB20Y063020Y BGTB 23/06/2030102.602.00%0.0001102.60100.55104.65
513TB20Y063120Y BGTB 29/06/2031103.122.00%0.0001103.12101.06105.18
514TB20Y063220Y BGTB 27/06/2032116.742.00%0.0001116.74114.41119.07
515TB20Y063320Y BGTB 26/06/2033121.712.00%0.0001121.71119.28124.14
516TB20Y063420Y BGTB 25/06/2034121.672.00%0.0001121.67119.24124.10
517TB20Y063920Y BGTB 26/06/2039106.272.00%0.0001106.27104.14108.40
518TB20Y064020Y BGTB 24/06/2040102.702.00%0.0001102.70100.65104.75
519TB20Y064120Y BGTB 30/06/204179.212.00%0.000179.2177.6380.79
520TB20Y064220Y BGTB 29/06/2042100.732.00%0.0001100.7398.72102.74
521TB20Y072720Y BGTB 25/07/2027105.922.00%0.0001105.92103.80108.04
522TB20Y072820Y BGTB 23/07/2028108.172.00%0.0001108.17106.01110.33
523TB20Y072920Y BGTB 29/07/2029101.942.00%0.0001101.9499.90103.98
524TB20Y073020Y BGTB 29/07/2030102.612.00%0.0001102.61100.56104.66
525TB20Y073120Y BGTB 27/07/2031104.242.00%0.0001104.24102.16106.32
526TB20Y073220Y BGTB 25/07/2032117.022.00%0.0001117.02114.68119.36
527TB20Y073320Y BGTB 24/07/2033121.712.00%0.0001121.71119.28124.14
528TB20Y073420Y BGTB 23/07/2034121.872.00%0.0001121.87119.43124.31
529TB20Y073520Y BGTB 29/07/2035107.652.00%0.0001107.65105.50109.80
530TB20Y074420Y BGTB 28/07/2044137.532.00%0.0001137.37134.62140.12
531TB20Y082720Y BGTB 29/08/2027106.192.00%0.0001106.19104.07108.31
532TB20Y082820Y BGTB 27/08/2028108.682.00%0.0001108.68106.51110.85
533TB20Y082920Y BGTB 26/08/2029100.872.00%0.0001100.8798.85102.89
534TB20Y083020Y BGTB 25/08/2030102.602.00%0.0001102.60100.55104.65
535TB20Y083120Y BGTB 24/08/2031105.002.00%0.0001105.00102.90107.10
536TB20Y083220Y BGTB 29/08/2032117.552.00%0.0001117.55115.20119.90
537TB20Y083320Y BGTB 29/08/2033121.772.00%0.0001121.77119.33124.21
538TB20Y083420Y BGTB 27/08/2034121.062.00%0.0001121.06118.64123.48
539TB20Y084520Y BGTB 27/08/2045112.372.00%0.0001112.37110.12114.62
540TB20Y092720Y BGTB 26/09/2027105.622.00%0.0001105.62103.51107.73
541TB20Y092820Y BGTB 24/09/2028109.102.00%0.0001109.10106.92111.28
542TB20Y093020Y BGTB 29/09/2030102.572.00%0.0001102.57100.52104.62
543TB20Y093120Y BGTB 28/09/2031107.752.00%0.0001107.75105.59109.91
544TB20Y093220Y BGTB 26/09/2032117.862.00%0.0001117.86115.50120.22
545TB20Y093320Y BGTB 25/09/2033121.902.00%0.0001121.90119.46124.34
546TB20Y093420Y BGTB 24/09/2034121.892.00%0.0001121.89119.45124.33
547TB20Y102720Y BGTB 24/10/2027105.722.00%0.0001105.72103.61107.83
548TB20Y102820Y BGTB 29/10/2028109.442.00%0.0001109.44107.25111.63
549TB20Y102920Y BGTB 28/10/2029101.952.00%0.0001101.9599.91103.99
550TB20Y103020Y BGTB 27/10/2030102.532.00%0.0001102.53100.48104.58
551TB20Y103120Y BGTB 26/10/2031110.682.00%0.0001110.68108.47112.89
552TB20Y103220Y BGTB 25/10/2032118.252.00%0.0001118.25115.89120.61
553TB20Y103320Y BGTB 23/10/2033122.032.00%0.0001122.03119.59124.47
554TB20Y103420Y BGTB 29/10/2034122.282.00%0.0001122.28119.83124.73
555TB20Y112720Y BGTB 28/11/2027105.772.00%0.0001105.77103.65107.89
556TB20Y112820Y BGTB 26/11/2028109.732.00%0.0001109.73107.54111.92
557TB20Y113020Y BGTB 24/11/2030103.142.00%0.0001103.14101.08105.20
558TB20Y113120Y BGTB 23/11/2031111.052.00%0.0001111.05108.83113.27
559TB20Y113220Y BGTB 28/11/2032118.772.00%0.0001118.77116.39121.15
560TB20Y113320Y BGTB 27/11/2033121.372.00%0.0001121.37118.94123.80
561TB20Y113420Y BGTB 26/11/2034122.572.00%0.0001122.57120.12125.02
562TB20Y113520Y BGTB 25/11/2035100.622.00%0.0001100.6298.61102.63
563TB20Y113820Y BGTB 28/11/203898.682.00%0.000198.6896.71100.65
564TB20Y122720Y BGTB 26/12/2027105.902.00%0.0001105.90103.78108.02
565TB20Y122820Y BGTB 24/12/2028109.992.00%0.0001109.99107.79112.19
566TB20Y122920Y BGTB 23/12/2029101.952.00%0.0001101.9599.91103.99
567TB20Y123020Y BGTB 29/12/2030103.502.00%0.0001103.50101.43105.57
568TB20Y123120Y BGTB 28/12/2031111.522.00%0.0001111.52109.29113.75
569TB20Y123220Y BGTB 26/12/2032119.622.00%0.0001119.62117.23122.01
570TB20Y123320Y BGTB 26/12/2033121.482.00%0.0001121.48119.05123.91
571TB20Y124220Y BGTB 28/12/2042102.092.00%0.0001102.09100.05104.13
572TB2Y012702Y BGTB 08/01/2027100.942.00%0.0001100.9498.92102.96
573TB2Y022702 Year BGTB 05/02/2027100.912.00%0.0001100.9198.89102.93
574TB2Y032702 Year BGTB 05/03/2027101.252.00%0.0001101.2599.22103.28
575TB2Y042702Y BGTB 09/04/2027102.022.00%0.0001102.0299.98104.06
576TB2Y052702Y BGTB 07/05/2027102.212.00%0.0001102.21100.17104.25
577TB2Y062702Y BGTB 04/06/2027102.672.00%0.0001102.67100.62104.72
578TB2Y072702Y BGTB 09/07/2027102.572.00%0.0001102.57100.52104.62
579TB2Y092702Y BGTB 03/09/2027101.872.00%0.0001101.8799.83103.91
580TB2Y112602Y BGTB 06/11/2026100.242.00%0.0001100.2498.24102.24
581TB2Y112702Y BGTB 05/11/2027102.122.00%0.0001102.12100.08104.16
582TB5Y01285Y BGTB 11/01/2028100.322.00%0.0001100.3298.31102.33
583TB5Y023005Y BGTB 12/02/2030106.132.00%0.0001106.13104.01108.25
584TB5Y032705Y BGTB 16/03/202799.352.00%0.000199.3597.36101.34
585TB5Y04285Y BGTB 12/04/2028100.352.00%0.0001100.3598.34102.36
586TB5Y042905Y BGTB 15/04/2029110.292.00%0.0001109.17106.99111.35
587TB5Y043005Y BGTB 16/04/2030112.442.00%0.0001112.44110.19114.69
588TB5Y052705Y BGTB 18/05/202799.902.00%0.000199.9097.90101.90
589TB5Y052905Y BGTB 15/05/2029110.092.00%0.0001110.09107.89112.29
590TB5Y06285Y BGTB 14/06/2028101.112.00%0.0001101.1199.09103.13
591TB5Y063005Y BGTB 18/06/2030112.732.00%0.0001112.73110.48114.98
592TB5Y07275Y BGTB 13/07/202799.982.00%0.000199.9897.98101.98
593TB5Y08285Y BGTB 09/08/2028101.612.00%0.0001101.6199.58103.64
594TB5Y09285Y BGTB 13/09/2028102.062.00%0.0001102.06100.02104.10
595TB5Y093005Y BGTB 10/09/2030105.152.00%0.0001105.15103.05107.25
596TB5Y102905Y BGTB 09/10/2029110.272.00%0.0001110.27108.06112.48
597TB5Y112605Y BGTB 10/11/202699.892.00%0.000199.8997.89101.89
598TB5Y11275Y BGTB 16/11/202799.872.00%0.000199.8797.87101.87
599TB5Y11285Y BGTB 15/11/2028105.752.00%0.0001105.75103.64107.86
600TB5Y113005Y BGTB 30/11/2030107.712.00%0.0001107.71105.56109.86
601TB5Y12285Y BGTB 13/12/2028104.682.00%0.0001104.68102.59106.77
602TB5Y122905Y BGTB 11/12/2029110.812.00%0.0001110.81108.59113.03
603TECHNODRUGTechno Drugs Ltd.33.6010.00%0.134.3030.9037.70
604TILILTrust Islami Life Insurance Limited44.8010.00%0.144.6040.2049.00
605TITASGASTitas Gas Transmission and Distribution PLC.17.0010.00%0.116.7015.1018.30
606TOSRIFATosrifa Industries Limited18.3010.00%0.117.6015.9019.30
607TRUSTB1MFTrust Bank 1st Mutual Fund3.4010.00%0.13.403.103.70
608TRUSTBANKTrust Bank PLC.13.0010.00%0.113.1011.8014.40
609TUNGHAITung Hai Knitting & Dyeing Limited5.2010.00%0.14.904.505.30
610UCBUnited Commercial Bank PLC8.3010.00%0.18.207.409.00
611UCB2PBONDUCB 2nd Perpetual Bond4700.005.00%0.54700.004465.004935.00
612UNILEVERCLUnilever Consumer Care Limited1978.706.25%0.11977.701854.102101.30
613UNIONBANKUnion Bank PLC.1.5010.00%0.11.501.401.60
614UNIONCAPUnion Capital Limited4.1010.00%0.14.103.704.50
615UNIONINSUnion Insurance Company Limited44.4010.00%0.144.9040.5049.30
616UNIQUEHRLUnique Hotel & Resorts PLC40.3010.00%0.139.7035.8043.60
617UNITEDFINUnited Finance PLC.16.1010.00%0.115.6014.1017.10
618UNITEDINSUnited Insurance Company Ltd.57.1010.00%0.156.7051.1062.30
619UPGDCLUnited Power Generation & Distribution Company Ltd.113.2010.00%0.1113.70102.40125.00
620USMANIAGLUsmania Glass Sheet Factory Limited54.2010.00%0.154.8049.4060.20
621UTTARABANKUttara Bank PLC.20.9010.00%0.120.9018.9022.90
622UTTARAFINUttara Finance and Investments Limited11.1010.00%0.110.609.6011.60
623VAMLBDMF1Vanguard AML BD Finance Mutual Fund One7.1010.00%0.17.106.407.80
624VAMLRBBFVanguard AML Rupali Bank Balanced Fund8.40--8.40--
625VFSTDLVFS Thread Dyeing Limited11.5010.00%0.111.2010.1012.30
626WALTONHILWalton Hi-Tech Industries PLC330.108.75%0.1330.00301.20358.80
627WATACHEMWata Chemicals Limited127.8010.00%0.1126.20113.60138.80
628WMSHIPYARDWestern Marine Shipyard Limited7.8010.00%0.17.707.008.40
629YPLYeakin Polymer Limited20.1010.00%0.119.6017.7021.50
630ZAHEENSPINZaheen Spinning PLC.4.6010.00%0.14.404.004.80
631ZAHINTEXZahintex Industries Limited7.4010.00%0.17.206.507.90
632ZEALBANGLAZeal Bangla Sugar Mills Ltd.172.0010.00%0.1175.90158.40193.40

Note: Reference price will be based on the previous closing price on the Public or Spot Market.