#   TRADING CODE    LTP*      HIGH      LOW   CLOSEP*      YCP     CHANGE  TRADE  VALUE(mn)  VOLUME   
1 RECKITTBEN3,192.23,192.23,030.23,190.53,040.215268319.7726,334
2 GLAXOSMITH1,841.91,8601,811.11,843.31,832.59.437213.3417,264
3 MARICO1,7081,7101,6961,700.71,691.116.92245.6173,302
4 BERGERPBL1,423.11,4301,410.11,425.21,417.25.928712.3138,656
5 LINDEBD1,3101,3351,3061,310.31,329.6-19.642614.01510,586
6 RENATA1,1111,1201,1101,117.61,112.1-1.131012.68911,378
7 BATBC1,099.91,1171,0881,099.41,099.50.42,454141.119128,344
8 RENWICKJA986986925.3929958.227.8760.55589
9 EASTRNLUB914922901910.4905.58.53083.8894,265
10 MONNOSTAF828840822.4826.6818.69.41,22920.14524,205
11 BATASHOE760.5764750760.2754.36.21062.0352,678
12 LIBRAINFU644657.5642643.4648.1-4.1490.273424
13 NTC534541533533.9535.9-1.91442.3064,289
14 STANCERAM511.5567511.5516552.9-41.42,74866.876124,738
15 AMBEEPHA485.1495476.5484.9472.312.83736.22912,815
16 NORTHERN467.2478463464.2460.86.42,03435.96376,601
17 PHARMAID447465446.1450.4455.4-8.488124.98454,787
18 KOHINOOR406.5406.5390406.5373.832.715213.934,228
19 SONALIANSH375375353375344.930.12377.71920,637
20 WATACHEM367.6376365.9367.5363.54.12,65267.406181,633
21 JMISMDL345350339344.6339.95.11,08427.37479,459
22 NATLIFEINS265278252.1269.7255.79.330120.93877,466
23 RAHIMTEXT264.4264.4255263.2254.59.94126.11323,534
24 UPGDCL260267.8258259.8262.9-2.91,08262.138238,037
25 IBNSINA246.7248.5244245.22433.731610.83143,880
26 APEXFOOT244.2247.2240.8245238.95.31662.81611,611
27 ARAMIT239239.9227.6238.7227.711.33173.42314,527
28 KAY&QUE219.9223.7215.7218222.6-2.76059.39742,852
29 SQURPHARMA206.6207.6203.7206.1203.92.71,71393.598455,623
30 OLYMPIC205207200205.7200.74.342616.6782,028
31 ACI201.5206197.5202198.62.961814.16770,215
32 AMCL(PRAN)199.7199.71911971981.71582.85514,667
33 STYLECRAFT190.1195189190.1195.1-53,06047.874250,584
34 ECABLES189.8190.9186.1187.7185.64.22694.81125,532
35 PADMAOIL188.6190182.9187.6184.83.846716.09886,063
36 SINGERBD174.9179.7174174.6176.2-1.31,40868.519389,274
37 MPETROLEUM171172.8166.1171.9168.42.657826.989158,783
38 GEMINISEA169.5176169170.4171.8-2.33794.63727,181
39 HEIDELBCEM161.9167.8161162.6164.7-2.81633.27120,028
40 BDAUTOCA156.8164156.7157.7163.4-6.693118.811117,985
41 SAMATALETH155.7162.9153.7154.8155.50.294518.766119,132
42 JAMUNAOIL149.5153145.5148.3147.22.32659.19261,537
43 RANFOUNDRY138140136137.5137.10.91963.3324,059
44 BANGAS135.6137.7132135.4131.44.21,32120.084148,549
45 BDLAMPS130.5132.6128.5129.9129.60.92543.21124,666
46 PROGRESLIF129.9134.9122.3128.9128.71.230610.32480,865
47 NTLTUBES123.6123.6121.1123.1121.71.92,49479.957652,805
48 APEXFOODS123127123123.3126.1-3.12312.74522,083
49 PRAGATILIF121.9121.9111.7120.8112.59.41,04525.322213,587
50 APEXTANRY121.1122.5119.1120.5121.8-0.71253.24726,741
51 MONNOCERA117.2119.3116.4117.3116.211,58026.794227,596
52 DBH117118.8114.3116.6116129313.339115,723
53 ATLASBANG116.9117115.5116.1116.901522.70123,211
54 DSHGARME115119.6115116.4117.4-2.41300.9788,304
55 CONFIDCEM114.9115113113.8113.71.21,54957.731506,666
56 SAVAREFR110111.9110110.4110.2-0.2380.3813,454
57 ACIFORMULA109109.5104.1108.5103.65.43556.87863,897
58 BSCCL106.7109.7105.6106.8107.6-0.92,416104.078968,786
59 APEXSPINN103.4106.699.9103.1104.6-1.22053.91237,932
60 POPULARLIF959587.394.886.48.632512.546134,334
61 AZIZPIPES9193.6909192.3-1.34375.56260,791
62 JUTESPINN90.990.98585.787.9340.00337
63 ICB88.392.488.188.691.1-2.877416.122179,180
64 CVOPRL84.887.483.784.586.6-1.84836.26273,409
65 ORIONINFU83.483.477.982.975.97.52,256217.1462,672,832
66 SPCL83.183.479.482.680.82.31,57771.408876,656
67 MJLBD82.482.480.181.8820.42738.171100,214
68 DELTALIFE82.384.876.682.4784.31,80074.396913,816
69 GQBALLPEN79.381.4787978.90.42884.65558,274
70 BXPHARMA78.380.877.378.379.7-1.436114.06177,677
71 ANWARGALV7880.87879.580.2-2.24469.741122,194
72 NPOLYMAR72.272.46871.969.13.11,88394.0731,341,272
73 DUTCHBANGL727471.572.972.1-0.185230.581421,219
74 MEGHNACEM71.672.16671.665.662296.43890,989
75 LEGACYFOOT68.669.666.168.669.1-0.51,26535.317518,076
76 BBSCABLES6868.466.46867.60.41,93389.7971,333,010
77 ACMELAB67.969.36768.269.8-1.940610.983161,349
78 DOREENPWR6768.365.767.967.9-0.91,36587.6171,307,902
79 HAKKANIPUL67696666.867.3-0.346314.585215,660
80 SKTRIMS6768.863.866.96431,01584.1471,278,225
81 PREMIERCEM65.665.658.564.659.75.91040.86413,719
82 SAMORITA64.66863.564.263.70.93295.14179,313
83 SINOBANGLA63.967.363.764.266.8-2.91,15131.105479,756
84 PTL61.761.760.76161.60.11,029113.2331,854,631
85 RUNNERAUTO61615760.458369215.996270,930
86 GENEXIL60.561.860.261.360.40.186535.349579,676
87 KPCL59.160.155.659.556.62.53,949366.7536,335,964
88 UTTARAFIN57.157.456.356.957.3-0.2731.34523,645
89 MEGHNALIFE56.856.851.756.851.75.11,33245.727821,443
90 DULAMIACOT56.657.95254.355.90.7500.3626,730
91 BSRMLTD56.256.75455.555.60.62396.523118,656
92 DAFODILCOM565653.555.754.11.92065.647103,288
93 GREENDELT55.957.5545555.30.6940.79414,357
94 SEAPEARL55.956.955.455.856.4-0.52868.595153,516
95 PRIMELIFE55.455.450.455.450.452187.708141,540
96 BEACONPHAR52.852.951.452.451.90.958242.354810,570
97 FAREASTLIF52.853.248.553.148.44.43549.344179,944
98 IFADAUTOS52.853.248.752.649.92.91,61579.2621,551,955
99 MLDYEING52.654.851.652.554.7-2.169735.471669,565
100 POWERGRID52.35351.152.252.10.22838.225158,757
101 RUPALILIFE51.951.947.551.947.24.71,81584.7871,694,190
102 BRACBANK51.351.950.150.9510.31,64092.1111,805,236
103 BSC51.151.650.251.2510.11,969114.2172,238,280
104 UNITEDINS50.95350.65152.2-1.32149.493184,159
105 IDLC50.851.749.850.149.90.943814.806294,009
106 LHBL50.550.948.350.548.524,745374.8167,513,662
107 BPML50.451.449.750.451-0.668715.725312,279
108 UNIQUEHRL49.549.547.749.148.80.71325.358110,218
109 EHL48.948.945.248.649.1-0.249013.623285,458
110 ADNTEL48.651.547.84947.51.14,580212.8864,301,184
111 FINEFOODS47.948.647.147.547.10.867118.729390,942
112 KDSALTD47.247.245.246.646.40.885431.612686,241
113 STANDARINS46.64946.64747.9-1.358330.673637,838
114 USMANIAGL46.147.545.746.547.3-1.2780.71615,449
115 MICEMENT45.646.74145.842.53.13236.235140,783
116 RELIANCINS44.544.542.643.842.81.72638.183189,160
117 PIONEERINS44.244.942.344.542.51.71,305107.7372,473,660
118 QUASEMIND43.74441.743.642.31.41,23846.6561,082,887
119 ORIONPHARM43.74542.343.941.22.52,455202.074,591,039
120 AAMRANET43.144.440.143.441.41.766816.62391,654
121 PARAMOUNT42.744.142.743.343.4-0.747613.456308,100
122 SAIHAMTEX42.542.535.342.438.73.850724.174594,594
123 SUMITPOWER42.542.841.742.542.40.11,317143.8123,408,987
124 NAVANACNG4242.53941.440.31.761022.609555,880
125 DESCO41.842.341.142.141.801824.819115,621
126 EASTERNINS40.841.339.740.839.61.232311.088275,467
127 NAHEEACP40.640.737.240.538.81.879035.052889,291
128 HRTEX40.541.539.740.940.7-0.244111.806291,138
129 BSRMSTEEL40.340.738.54040.303488.556215,646
130 SONARBAINS3940.83939.340.2-1.21,20263.2841,597,633
131 ANLIMAYARN38.841.338.83940.5-1.71,04927.054682,821
132 ITC38.538.635.738.436.12.495649.2991,324,763
133 ISNLTD38.540.438.438.639.5-167313.892356,004
134 PRAGATIINS37.837.93737.337.20.6270.61216,450
135 ZEALBANGLA36.839.936.538.238-1.2190.1634,258
136 MATINSPINN35.63735.535.635.6050.017490
137 TITASGAS35.635.83535.535.30.334714.236402,700
138 EBL34.835.734.73535.7-0.9671.69348,100
139 DHAKAINS34.535.634.435.134.6-0.12939.718276,180
140 SQUARETEXT34.53534.134.934.9-0.41201.87554,475
141 AMANFEED34.234.332.53433.80.41,17545.7641,369,346
142 RAKCERAMIC3434.13333.933.90.158416.834500,788
143 AIL3435.231.834.132.21.81,80864.511,898,017
144 HWAWELLTEX33.934.633.433.733.20.7120.072,080
145 RUPALIBANK33.634.332.533.533.50.155118.988566,083
146 NHFIL33.433.53233.333.10.353015.709475,918
147 AL-HAJTEX3333.632.532.9330960.98730,135
148 MERCINS32.53330.732.830.81.780031.31974,738
149 QUEENSOUTH32.432.630.532.430.81.61,02732.9151,036,862
150 AFTABAUTO32.332.329.932.329.42.91,07232.7711,032,580
151 GHCL31.431.529.530.530.80.62283.335110,386
152 PROVATIINS31.13230.831.330.80.374430.298965,702
153 SHURWID30.531.930.130.531.5-11,68067.1992,172,466
154 TAKAFULINS30.330.329.23029.21.1702.18773,515
155 ISLAMIINS29.730.229.229.529.8-0.143120.106677,490
156 SHASHADNIM29.729.728.529.428.61.168423.047791,218
157 MTB29.530.12929.430.1-0.610926.216883,673
158 ESQUIRENIT29.430.229.329.530.1-0.749414.178477,756
159 GPHISPAT29.129.828.129.428.70.41834.613160,066
160 SHYAMPSUG29.131.628.128.431-1.9600.2588,991
161 TRUSTBANK29.129.428.429290.132418.478639,353
162 NITOLINS2929.828.628.928.80.277357.41,978,780
163 RSRMSTEEL2929.227.128.728.10.969521.971788,956
164 OIMEX2929.328.52928.80.280255.361,917,339
165 SONARGAON28.929.428.72929.1-0.24399.857340,249
166 UTTARABANK28.828.827.828.628.10.771452.9921,865,510
167 CENTRALINS28.628.727.128.427.41.273032.9181,178,101
168 ADVENT28.628.827.328.727.611,53898.4183,497,622
169 AGRANINS27.528.227.227.727.20.346418.437665,231
170 PHENIXINS27.52826.827.827.20.31303.087112,038
171 AAMRATECH27.428.126.927.927.402699.05328,958
172 ENVOYTEX27.227.226.22726.70.5670.96536,333
173 IPDC27.227.326.727.126.70.52298.788325,775
174 PRIMEINSUR26.827.426.52726.50.31163.607132,834
175 COPPERTECH26.427.525.926.226.9-0.51,70955.8752,101,289
176 ASIAPACINS26.126.325.525.825.90.21004.5172,781
177 EASTLAND25.725.825.325.725.20.549615.097587,995
178 ASIAINS25.625.724.725.624.70.984521.772862,667
179 KARNAPHULI25.625.824.525.325.10.574130.6621,211,835
180 SILCOPHL25.625.92525.625.8-0.21,07639.8171,564,984
181 VFSTDL25.525.524.225.324.70.81,977100.8284,085,809
182 BGIC25.52625.525.625.8-0.3550.88534,556
183 IBP25.525.924.425.724.60.92,248151.1066,011,304
184 ACFL25.525.723.724.824.41.151115.124620,960
185 BARKAPOWER25.425.72525.325.6-0.239114.057556,029
186 REPUBLIC25.125.52525.124.70.42026.238247,679
187 PUBALIBANK24.72524.624.724.8-0.11073.085124,608
188 SANDHANINS24.52522.924.422.91.656416.315672,819
189 BNICL24.524.823.724.4240.550925.1741,037,584
190 NORTHRNINS24.425.124.324.424.4071029.8781,211,117
191 SHEPHERD2424.823.924.224.4-0.42,863106.6834,377,950
192 SALAMCRST23.924.82323.824-0.14248.07337,169
193 CONTININS23.8242323.623.30.530610.598450,384
194 SHAHJABANK23.823.82323.423.70.11502.767117,736
195 PHOENIXFIN23.723.722.723.623.20.5954.366185,564
196 FORTUNE23.123.3222322.90.22,528106.1774,705,926
197 BBS22.722.721.722.321.61.11,26152.2512,374,182
198 AFCAGRO22.322.521.422.222.4-0.144312.426567,101
199 GLOBALINS21.922.421.121.921.40.583221.413981,924
200 RUPALIINS21.72220.821.7210.785537.0851,716,790
201 ARGONDENIM21.621.619.121.419.71.994128.1731,372,921
202 BDCOM21.621.720.921.521.7-0.158017.682832,446
203 BENGALWTL21.521.519.921.120.70.842310.114492,615
204 IMAMBUTTON21.522.920.821.222.3-0.8760.54625,070
205 PRIMETEX21.522.121.121.621.6-0.14858.489393,824
206 GHAIL21.421.419.221.419.51.92,336193.7819,521,692
207 MIRACLEIND21.42221.221.521.8-0.461613.726635,787
208 PENINSULA21.321.520.921.321.20.164525.2471,189,905
209 PEOPLESINS21.221.32021.120.50.72404.881234,747
210 CITYGENINS2121.420.520.820.50.548915.02722,963
211 SAPORTL212119.620.720.40.648210.201505,342
212 CITYBANK20.921.220.120.920.70.297363.7013,081,701
213 SAIHAMCOT20.320.519.620.120.4-0.11,11163.5533,172,906
214 ISLAMIBANK20.120.619.72020.1040913.499676,715
215 SUNLIFEINS19.819.919.119.719.40.4480.60230,740
216 JANATAINS1919.718.919.21903448.417435,383
217 BANKASIA18.91918.618.919-0.11164.783254,386
218 JAMUNABANK18.81918.618.919-0.218910.444556,122
219 SILVAPHL18.51918.418.718.9-0.498144.7492,395,545
220 SAIFPOWER18.418.417.818.218.10.31,06168.793,798,336
221 HFL18.318.71818.418.301603.118170,314
222 PRIMEBANK18.318.317.618.218.10.21177.591419,806
223 PADMALIFE181816.517.816.51.51351.55690,556
224 LANKABAFIN17.717.817.317.517.30.41,21978.2024,470,764
225 BEXIMCO17.617.91717.516.80.83,467194.55411,172,066
226 PURABIGEN17.417.716.817.4170.445412.963747,123
227 SIMTEX171716.116.816.70.344515.415931,062
228 ACTIVEFINE16.716.81616.716.701,17546.4772,831,724
229 AGNISYSL16.616.916.116.416.8-0.23187.122434,247
230 1STPRIMFMF16.416.415.416.215.50.951717.6341,105,430
231 ALARABANK16.416.515.616.216.30.12307.727479,242
232 INTRACO16.416.515.716.316.20.281432.0521,991,619
233 NEWLINE16.416.616.116.416.4045516.323997,558
234 GBBPOWER16.116.515.816.116.4-0.392935.3652,197,351
235 MALEKSPIN161614.815.715.50.550118.1491,182,518
236 UNITEDFIN1616.315.81616.1-0.154518.9541,185,471
237 BDWELDING15.916.615.616.515.70.21261.57397,602
238 GSPFINANCE15.916.115.615.815.70.262219.7071,242,742
239 KPPL15.91614.415.714.61.389331.5932,091,688
240 ISLAMICFIN15.71615.315.715.702598.179524,029
241 BEACHHATCH1515.814.614.815.5-0.52602.645175,062
242 WMSHIPYARD151513.71513.71.32,445166.24411,411,073
243 RDFOOD14.915.114.414.814.20.71,08950.0773,382,277
244 INTECH14.614.613.614.413.70.92032.695192,700
245 UCB14.414.414.114.314.5-0.11513.84270,638
246 BAYLEASING14.314.614.214.414.4-0.11141.706118,676
247 FEDERALINS14.214.313.714.213.80.451516.741,191,041
248 SIBL14.214.413.914.114.3-0.11503.857273,947
249 EMERALDOIL14.114.513.813.9140.1660.5338,140
250 MIDASFIN14.114.213.31413.90.21572.305167,975
251 ARAMITCEM13.914.613.914.114-0.1440.20614,637
252 SSSTEEL13.714.113.513.713.9-0.23,391129.0459,399,678
253 FUWANGFOOD13.413.813.213.513.5-0.160424.6531,824,411
254 MERCANBANK13.313.512.913.113.3063728.0972,142,139
255 SOUTHEASTB13.313.513.113.313.4-0.12046452,505
256 NCCBANK1313.312.712.913.1-0.133518.4821,422,403
257 GRAMEENS212.712.712.412.712.8-0.1752.099166,343
258 DSSL12.712.911.912.712.20.51,65478.0856,347,440
259 KTL12.712.811.912.7120.71,64589.1467,237,337
260 PREMIERBAN12.612.712.212.512.50.11,281101.8898,184,840
261 DHAKABANK12.512.81212.512.20.343726.6852,164,264
262 MEGCONMILK12.212.811.411.612.3-0.1540.29724,915
263 TOSRIFA12.112.411.81212.2-0.11562.529210,002
264 SALVOCHEM1212.111.4121112704.587385,535
265 NLI1STMF11.812.111.511.711.9-0.11916.208527,622
266 YPL11.111.210.71111.102544.541414,989
267 BDTHAI10.911.110.210.710.40.51501.676157,694
268 SEBL1STMF10.911.110.810.911-0.1180.28626,305
269 DESHBANDHU10.811.210.610.911-0.23207.463686,792
270 PDL10.810.81010.710.40.470823.8752,304,653
271 EXIMBANK10.710.710.310.510.50.247130.062,855,282
272 SEMLFBSLGF10.710.710.210.610.30.462519.9091,903,639
273 ONEBANKLTD10.61110.510.710.50.168546.5844,343,490
274 NFML10.610.910.410.610.8-0.266518.4471,735,279
275 IFIC10.510.610.110.510.30.297662.2366,003,612
276 FARCHEM10.410.49.210.39.60.81,95886.4468,687,646
277 BDFINANCE1010.29.69.910.2-0.239110.5931,069,355
278 CENTRALPHL1010.69.81010.4-0.481929.0452,878,794
279 FEKDIL1010.19.7101002185.414547,158
280 FIRSTSBANK10109.69.99.90.151418.8971,926,121
281 SAFKOSPINN1010.49.810.11001161.132112,463
282 MEGHNAPET9.99.99.29.39.50.4290.19120,506
283 REGENTTEX9.99.99.19.89.50.451712.721,330,249
284 ETL9.8109.59.89.9-0.145717.4941,797,158
285 SPCERAMICS9.79.89.69.79.60.1600.77980,338
286 MHSML9.59.79.39.49.502756.992742,071
287 STANDBANKL9.49.899.39.5-0.12849.8551,053,179
288 RELIANCE19.19.299.19.10843.05334,164
289 ATCSLGF9.19.18.58.98.80.344924.2722,761,779
290 ALLTEX998.78.98.20.8440.54661,393
291 NURANI8.98.98.58.98.80.167721.6712,474,803
292 METROSPIN8.98.98.38.98.10.865235.1734,053,696
293 MITHUNKNIT8.99.18.88.98.80.1140.1314,546
294 CAPMBDBLMF8.78.78.18.780.71052.78331,706
295 PF1STMF8.698.58.79-0.449312.8511,475,840
296 RINGSHINE8.48.68.38.48.401,66051.9966,183,536
297 AIBL1STIMF8.38.688.28.5-0.2672.773335,785
298 CAPMIBBLMF8.28.37.88.27.90.31745.488675,377
299 NBL8.28.488.28.3-0.154423.9662,944,918
300 ICBAMCL2ND8.18.388.28.2-0.1601.682207,848
301 ABBANK88.2888.1-0.11753.616448,461
302 ALIF7.87.97.57.97.50.31,58857.2617,378,237
303 DBH1STMF7.887.77.97.60.2270.33843,021
304 ZAHEENSPIN7.87.87.17.67.30.589623.323,131,535
305 FUWANGCER7.57.67.17.57.20.32193.592490,137
306 SEMLIBBLSF7.47.66.97.570.430010.3921,426,386
307 GREENDELMF7.37.47.37.47.4-0.1230.2736,644
308 ICBAGRANI17.27.26.776.80.440616.5372,384,047
309 PRIMEFIN7.27.47.17.17.3-0.1641.493207,666
310 ICBEPMF1S17.17.16.576.50.639625.1963,657,167
311 ICBSONALI177.36.977.3-0.31263.913549,590
312 MBL1STMF776.876.80.21017.3961,064,603
313 OAL77.26.76.97.2-0.274315.6392,268,225
314 SEMLLECMF6.87.16.66.86.60.240919.2892,820,077
315 LRGLOBMF16.66.86.66.76.7-0.1271.003150,775
316 GOLDENSON6.56.66.46.56.50530.40862,570
317 PREMIERLEA6.46.56.16.36.402363.232519,368
318 UNIONCAP6.36.666.46.302232.945466,043
319 NCCBLMF16.26.36.16.26.20431.693275,074
320 KBPPWBIL6.16.366.16.2-0.1520.829136,690
321 IFILISLMF166.366.16.2-0.2722.835457,991
322 PRIME1ICBA66.15.85.9601022.046345,076
323 FIRSTFIN665.85.960440.601101,402
324 MAKSONSPIN5.85.85.35.85.30.564419.213,405,533
325 ICB3RDNRB5.75.75.35.55.60.12456.1361,109,010
326 VAMLBDMF15.75.85.65.75.60.1580.992173,739
327 FASFIN5.45.75.35.45.6-0.24047.9691,479,211
328 TRUSTB1MF5.25.35.25.25.3-0.1350.51198,163
329 DELTASPINN554.854.70.3652.005406,710
330 IFIC1STMF55555090.09919,716
331 VAMLRBBF55.24.95.15.1-0.1983.409685,090
332 ABB1STMF4.94.94.84.84.80.1301.239257,552
333 EBL1STMF4.94.94.74.84.90651.547323,048
334 EBLNRBMF4.954.84.84.90331.343278,642
335 ILFSL4.95.34.955.2-0.349512.4992,451,824
336 PHPMF14.84.94.74.84.70.11178.2561,722,080
337 1JANATAMF4.74.84.74.74.8-0.1320.545115,899
338 POPULAR1MF4.74.84.74.74.8-0.1361.585332,331
339 EXIM1STMF4.64.84.64.74.8-0.2928.8491,876,217
340 ZAHINTEX4.24.33.94.140.2680.22655,828
341 FBFIF4.14.144.140.1951.966489,085
342 RNSPIN4.14.23.944.103144.2681,055,395
343 APOLOISPAT3.83.83.73.83.70.11271.076288,701
344 BXSYNTH3.843.63.73.80560.22259,319
345 KEYACOSMET3.43.43.23.33.402422.42732,110
346 TALLUSPIN3.33.33.13.23.10.2220.07222,721
347 DACCADYE3.23.23.13.13.10.1260.17555,720
348 ICBIBANK3.23.43.23.33.3-0.1220.24675,142
349 FAREASTFIN33.13330390.351116,845
350 GENNEXT2.832.72.82.801362.559913,159
351 BIFC2.52.62.32.62.50250.05622,347
352 TUNGHAI2.32.32.22.32.20.1280.14161,362
353 FAMILYTEX2.12.12220.1710.667330,610
354 CNATEX1.91.91.81.91.80.11321.556819,356
355 UNITEDAIR1.61.61.51.61.50.11221.046676,380
356 BDSERVICE0005.25.2--000
357 GP000262262--000
358 PLFSL00033--000